JGK Property Group of eXp Realty JGK Property Group of eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,154,081 Sold Properties

3,154,081 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11068 ALEX WAY #11068, Owings Mills, MD 21117
1/31

$305,000

$299,900

1.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,622 SqFt

11068 ALEX WAY #11068, Owings Mills, MD 21117

MLS# MDBC2157164

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8847 WILLOWWOOD WAY, Jessup, MD 20794
1/34

$365,000

$349,900

4.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt

8847 WILLOWWOOD WAY, Jessup, MD 20794

MLS# MDHW2065304

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6018 LEBEN DR, Frederick, MD 21703
1/31

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt

6018 LEBEN DR, Frederick, MD 21703

MLS# MDFR2077932

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10028 N SCHOOL RD, Deal Island, MD 21821
1/4

$17,500

$17,500

2.58 Acres

10028 N SCHOOL RD, Deal Island, MD 21821

MLS# MDSO2006238

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14106 ALDORA CIR, Burtonsville, MD 20866
1/25

$390,025

$384,900

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

14106 ALDORA CIR, Burtonsville, MD 20866

MLS# MDMC2214398

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
236 LODGECLIFF CT, Abingdon, MD 21009
1/31

$314,900

$314,900

2 Beds3 Baths1,565 SqFt

236 LODGECLIFF CT, Abingdon, MD 21009

MLS# MDHR2051804

Listed by RE/MAX Components

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3703 6TH ST, Baltimore, MD 21225
1/48

$385,000

$385,000

7 Beds4 Baths3,319 SqFt

3703 6TH ST, Baltimore, MD 21225

MLS# MDBA2198400

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
304 S COLLINS AVE, Baltimore, MD 21229
1/26

$238,000

$249,950

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,850 SqFt

304 S COLLINS AVE, Baltimore, MD 21229

MLS# MDBA2198512

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4037 EDGEWOOD RD, Baltimore, MD 21215
1/16

$210,000

$219,999

4.5%
1,452 SqFt

4037 EDGEWOOD RD, Baltimore, MD 21215

MLS# MDBA2180872

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4037 EDGEWOOD RD, Baltimore, MD 21215
1/16

$210,000

$219,999

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

4037 EDGEWOOD RD, Baltimore, MD 21215

MLS# MDBA2179996

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7870 BLACKBRIAR WAY, Laurel, MD 20723
1/25

$791,715

$704,990

12.3%
3 Beds6 Baths2,264 SqFt

7870 BLACKBRIAR WAY, Laurel, MD 20723

MLS# MDHW2053350

Listed by NVR, INC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
719 OBRECHT RD, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/33

$545,000

$499,900

9.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,973 SqFt

719 OBRECHT RD, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2029364

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9579 CASTILE CT, Columbia, MD 21045
1/24

$400,000

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

9579 CASTILE CT, Columbia, MD 21045

MLS# MDHW2055902

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5823 GLEN FALLS RD, Reisterstown, MD 21136
1/42

$530,000

$529,000

0.2%
5 Beds4 Baths4,292 SqFt

5823 GLEN FALLS RD, Reisterstown, MD 21136

MLS# MDBC2127136

Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5577 LINTON RD, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/25

$530,000

$524,900

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,696 SqFt

5577 LINTON RD, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2027094

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
703 GRANT DR, Hanover, PA 17331
1/27

$230,000

$230,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

703 GRANT DR, Hanover, PA 17331

MLS# PAYK2081808

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1696 ARMISTICE WAY, Marriottsville, MD 21104
1/33

$525,000

$499,900

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,786 SqFt

1696 ARMISTICE WAY, Marriottsville, MD 21104

MLS# MDCR2027092

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1718 BOTANICAL CT #25, Sykesville, MD 21784
1/8

$753,915

$753,915

3 Beds4 Baths3,549 SqFt

1718 BOTANICAL CT #25, Sykesville, MD 21784

MLS# MDCR2025176

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3713 WOODLEA AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206
1/30

$289,000

$299,900

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,853 SqFt

3713 WOODLEA AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206

MLS# MDBA2161724

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5008 BROADMOOR RD, Baltimore, MD 21212
1/30

$398,000

$395,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

5008 BROADMOOR RD, Baltimore, MD 21212

MLS# MDBA2154668

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4650 ALCOTT WAY #305, Owings Mills, MD 21117
1/30

$296,400

$299,900

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

4650 ALCOTT WAY #305, Owings Mills, MD 21117

MLS# MDBC2107574

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
510 HOOK RD, Westminster, MD 21157
1/24

$380,000

$380,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,942 SqFt

510 HOOK RD, Westminster, MD 21157

MLS# MDCR2013686

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
412 SPALDING CT, Westminster, MD 21158
1/12

$258,000

$269,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

412 SPALDING CT, Westminster, MD 21158

MLS# MDCR2024278

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1740 RUPPERT DR, Finksburg, MD 21048
1/59

$783,000

$799,900

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,578 SqFt

1740 RUPPERT DR, Finksburg, MD 21048

MLS# MDCR2022160

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417